Verified

thumb

Four Mile Cemetery

Address

Street:
WY-50
City:
Gillette
State:
Wyoming
Zip Code:
82718
County:
Campbell
Phone:
307-682-3125

Location

GPS Coordinates:
43.748825, -105.786444
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Ruby Ranch Cemetery
Active:
Unknown
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
Unknown
Affiliation:
Unknown
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
Four Mile Cemetery
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

Images

None

Last Update

15 September 2017