Verified

thumb

Manderson Cemetery

Address

Street:
Harmony Ditch
City:
Manderson
State:
Wyoming
Zip Code:
82432
County:
Big Horn
Phone:
None

Location

GPS Coordinates:
44.28079, -107.964774
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Smith Plot
Active:
No
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
Unknown
Affiliation:
Unknown
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

Images

None

Last Update

15 September 2017