Verified

thumb

Daniel Cemetery

Address

Street:
476 Desmet Road
City:
Daniel
State:
Wyoming
Zip Code:
83115
County:
Sublette
Phone:
None

Location

GPS Coordinates:
42.866522, -110.042911
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Mount Olivet Cemetery
Active:
Unknown
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
Unknown
Affiliation:
Unknown
Access Type:
Unknown
Historic Site:
No
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

Images

None

Last Update

15 September 2017