Verified

thumb

Manderson Cemetery

Address

Street:
5231 US-16
City:
Manderson
State:
Wyoming
Zip Code:
82432
County:
Big Horn
Phone:
None

Location

GPS Coordinates:
44.262812, -107.948432
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Alamo Cemetery
Active:
Unknown
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
1889
Affiliation:
Non-Sectarian
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

Images

None

Last Update

15 September 2017