Verified

thumb

Brinsmade Cemetery

Address

Street:
53rd Street North East
City:
Leeds
State:
North Dakota
Zip Code:
58351
County:
Benson
Phone:
None

Location

GPS Coordinates:
48.179955, -99.339767
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Brinsmade Garden of Memories
Active:
Unknown
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
Unknown
Affiliation:
Unknown
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

None

Images

None

Last Update

10 July 2020