Verified

thumb

Yellow Frame Presbyterian Church Cemetery

Address

Street:
1 Yellow Frame Road
City:
Newton
State:
New Jersey
Zip Code:
07860
County:
Warren
Phone:
973-383-5652

Location

GPS Coordinates:
40.994998, -74.860572
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Yellow Frame Church Cemetery
Active:
Unknown
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
1786
Affiliation:
Presbyterian
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
Yellow Frame Presbyterian Church
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

Images

None

Last Update

08 September 2017