Not Verified

thumb

Collins Family Cemetery

Address

Street:
465 Moss Mill Road
City:
Absecon
State:
New Jersey
Zip Code:
08205
County:
Atlantic
Phone:
None

Location

GPS Coordinates:
39.49306, -74.48203
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Collins Cemetery
Active:
No
Condition:
Abandoned
Established:
1801
Affiliation:
Family
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
Unknown
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

Images

None

Last Update

30 November -0001