Verified

thumb

Calvary Cemetery

Address

Street:
2398 Route 70 West
City:
Cherry Hill
State:
New Jersey
Zip Code:
08002
County:
Camden
Phone:
856-663-3345

Location

GPS Coordinates:
39.932389, -75.058213
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Calvary Cemetery and Mausoleum
Active:
Yes
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
1900
Affiliation:
Catholic
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
South Jersey Catholic Cemeteries
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

None

Images

None

Last Update

08 September 2017