Verified

thumb

Alma Lutheran Cemetery

Address

Street:
1249 County Road L
City:
Mead
State:
Nebraska
Zip Code:
68066
County:
Saunders
Phone:
None

Location

GPS Coordinates:
41.219096, -96.522545
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Alma Cemetery
Active:
Unknown
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
Unknown
Affiliation:
Lutheran
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
Unknown
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

None

Images

None

Last Update

19 April 2023