Verified

thumb

Fir Ridge Cemetery

Address

Street:
8742 US Highway 191
City:
West Yellowstone
State:
Montana
Zip Code:
59758
County:
Gallatin
Phone:
406-646-4516

Location

GPS Coordinates:
44.795544, -111.103523
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
West Yellowstone Fir Ridge Cemetery
Active:
Yes
Condition:
Good
Established:
1964
Affiliation:
Non-Sectarian
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

Images

None

Last Update

09 December 2022