Verified

thumb

Coffey Cemetery

Address

Street:
3611 Wheeler Road
City:
Fowlerville
State:
Michigan
Zip Code:
48836
County:
Livingston
Phone:
None

Location

GPS Coordinates:
42.652992, -84.137387
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Coffery Cemetery
Active:
Unknown
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
Unknown
Affiliation:
Unknown
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

Images

None

Last Update

27 June 2021