Verified

thumb

Campbell Town Cemetery

Address

Street:
7559 Hamburg Road
City:
Brighton
State:
Michigan
Zip Code:
48116
County:
Livingston
Phone:
None

Location

GPS Coordinates:
42.493645, -83.802197
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Campbell Cemetery
Active:
No
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
Unknown
Affiliation:
Unknown
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

Images

None

Last Update

27 June 2021