Verified

thumb

Churchill Township Cemetery

Address

Street:
1497 East State Road
City:
West Branch
State:
Michigan
Zip Code:
48635
County:
Ogemaw
Phone:
None

Location

GPS Coordinates:
44.313695, -84.064137
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Selkirk Cemetery
Active:
Unknown
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
Unknown
Affiliation:
Unknown
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
Unknown
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

None

Images

None

Last Update

14 January 2023