Verified

thumb

Calvary Cemetery

Address

Street:
250 High Street
City:
Waltham
State:
Massachusetts
Zip Code:
02453
County:
Middlesex
Phone:
781-322-6300

Location

GPS Coordinates:
42.365615, -71.223948
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Calvary Cemetery & Mausoleum
Active:
Unknown
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
Unknown
Affiliation:
Catholic
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
The Catholic Cemetery Association of the Archdiocese of Boston
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

Images

None

Last Update

11 May 2017