Verified

thumb

Clark Cemetery

Address

Street:
62 Miriam Lane
City:
Lowell
State:
Massachusetts
Zip Code:
01852
County:
Middlesex
Phone:
None

Location

GPS Coordinates:
42.637548, -71.275342
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Clark Road Cemetery, Northwest Cemetery
Active:
No
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
Unknown
Affiliation:
Unknown
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

Images

None

Last Update

07 September 2017