Not Verified

thumb

Belleville Cemetery

Address

Street:
City:
Newburyport
State:
Massachusetts
Zip Code:
County:
Essex
Phone:
None

Location

GPS Coordinates:
None

Facts

Also Known As:
Queen Anne's Chapel Burying Ground
Active:
Unknown
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
1720
Affiliation:
Unknown
Access Type:
Unknown
Historic Site:
No
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
View
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

None

Images

None

Last Update

17 June 2021