Verified

thumb

Aliceton Cemetery

Address

Street:
136 Aliceton Cemetery Road
City:
Perryville
State:
Kentucky
Zip Code:
40468
County:
Boyle
Phone:
None

Location

GPS Coordinates:
37.592671, -85.028135
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Bottom Cemetery
Active:
Unknown
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
Unknown
Affiliation:
Unknown
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

Images

None

Last Update

06 September 2017