Verified

thumb

Antioch Church Cemetery

Address

Street:
70 Moxley Road
City:
Liberty
State:
Kentucky
Zip Code:
42539
County:
Casey
Phone:
None

Location

GPS Coordinates:
37.265877, -85.049202
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Antioch Baptist Church Cemetery
Active:
Unknown
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
Unknown
Affiliation:
Baptist
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

None

Images

None

Last Update

11 February 2023