Verified

thumb

Aubry Cemetery

Address

Street:
191st and Metcalf Avenue
City:
Stilwell
State:
Kansas
Zip Code:
66085
County:
Johnson
Phone:
None

Location

GPS Coordinates:
38.7815, -94.670869
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Stilwell Cemetery, Wea Cemetery
Active:
Unknown
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
1859
Affiliation:
Unknown
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

Images

None

Last Update

01 September 2017