Verified

thumb

Resthaven Park Cemetery

Address

Street:
6450 West Northern Avenue
City:
Glendale
State:
Arizona
Zip Code:
85301
County:
Maricopa
Phone:
623-939-8394

Location

GPS Coordinates:
33.554593, -112.197086
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Resthaven Park West Cemetery, West Resthaven Cemetery
Active:
Yes
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
1945
Affiliation:
Non-Sectarian
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

Images

None

Last Update

16 November 2017