Verified

thumb

Jerome Valley Cemetery

Address

Street:
1800 Minerich Road
City:
Clarkdale
State:
Arizona
Zip Code:
86324
County:
Yavapai
Phone:
928-639-2550

Location

GPS Coordinates:
34.747932, -112.062843
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Old Pioneer Cemetery
Active:
Unknown
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
1917
Affiliation:
Pioneer
Access Type:
Unknown
Historic Site:
Unknown
Website:
Clarkdale Arizona
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

None

Images

None

Last Update

23 July 2023