Verified

thumb

Quartzsite Cemetery

Address

Street:
Hi Jolly Lane
City:
Quartzsite
State:
Arizona
Zip Code:
85346
County:
La Paz
Phone:
928-927-4333

Location

GPS Coordinates:
33.664604, -114.236999
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Hi Jolly Monument
Active:
Yes
Condition:
Good
Established:
Unknown
Affiliation:
Non-Sectarian
Access Type:
Unknown
Historic Site:
No
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
Managed by: Quartzsite City Hall PO Box 2812 Quartzsite, AZ 85346

Interment Sites

Images

None

Last Update

21 June 2017