Verified

thumb

Desert Lawn Memorial Park

Address

Street:
1415 South 1st Avenue
City:
Yuma
State:
Arizona
Zip Code:
85364
County:
Yuma
Phone:
928-782-4384

Location

GPS Coordinates:
32.701212, -114.618270
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Desert Lawn Memorial Park Cemetery
Active:
Yes
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
Unknown
Affiliation:
Non-Sectarian
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
View
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

None

Images

None

Last Update

21 November 2017