Verified

thumb

Desert Lawn Cemetery

Address

Street:
9250 South Ranchero Lane
City:
Mohave Valley
State:
Arizona
Zip Code:
86440
County:
Mohave
Phone:
928-768-5959

Location

GPS Coordinates:
34.889583, -114.542600
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Desert Lawn Memorial Garden
Active:
Yes
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
1966
Affiliation:
Non-Sectarian
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
Desert Lawn Cemetery
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

None

Images

None

Last Update

17 November 2017