Verified

thumb

Ione Marcus Gordon Memorial Park

Address

Street:
Western Avenue
City:
Nogales
State:
Arizona
Zip Code:
85621
County:
Santa Cruz
Phone:
520-281-2424

Location

GPS Coordinates:
31.349906, -110.932028
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Nogales City Cemetery
Active:
Yes
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
Unknown
Affiliation:
Non-Sectarian
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

None

Images

None

Last Update

17 November 2017