Verified

thumb

Maxwell Cemetery

Address

Street:
41640 Coronado Trail Scenic Bayway
City:
Nutrioso
State:
Arizona
Zip Code:
85932
County:
Apache
Phone:
None

Location

GPS Coordinates:
33.962841, -109.209382
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Maxwell Family Cemetery
Active:
No
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
1898
Affiliation:
Family
Access Type:
Private
Historic Site:
Unknown
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

None

Images

None

Last Update

07 December 2023