Verified

thumb

American Fork Cemetery

Address

Street:
26 West 600 North Street
City:
American Fork
State:
Utah
Zip Code:
84003
County:
Utah
Phone:
801-763-3095

Location

GPS Coordinates:
40.390456, -111.797908
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
American Fork City Cemetery
Active:
Yes
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
1868
Affiliation:
Non-Sectarian
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
American Fork
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

Images

None

Last Update

19 September 2017