Verified

thumb

Abbottsville Cemetery

Address

Street:
4149 OH-49
City:
Arcanum
State:
Ohio
Zip Code:
45304
County:
Darke
Phone:
937-548-7222

Location

GPS Coordinates:
40.039197, -84.579075
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Arcanum Greenlawn Cemetery, Greenlawn Cemetery, Arcanum Cemetery
Active:
Yes
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
Unknown
Affiliation:
Non-Sectarian
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

Images

None

Last Update

08 September 2017