Verified

thumb

Desert Memorial Gardens

Address

Street:
3397 Topaz Street
City:
Silver Springs
State:
Nevada
Zip Code:
89429
County:
Lyon
Phone:
None

Location

GPS Coordinates:
39.398117, -119.288252
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Silver Springs Cemetery
Active:
Unknown
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
Unknown
Affiliation:
Non-Sectarian
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

Images

None

Last Update

08 September 2017