Verified

thumb

Albion Cemetery

Address

Street:
2519 265th Street
City:
Albion
State:
Nebraska
Zip Code:
68620
County:
Boone
Phone:
None

Location

GPS Coordinates:
41.674858, -98.000201
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Rosehill Cemetery
Active:
Unknown
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
Unknown
Affiliation:
Unknown
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

None

Images

None

Last Update

04 March 2022