Verified

thumb

Aaron Clark Memorial Cemetery

Address

Street:
Turners Falls Road
City:
Montague
State:
Massachusetts
Zip Code:
01351
County:
Franklin
Phone:
None

Location

GPS Coordinates:
42.583608, -72.547473
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Aaron Cemetery
Active:
Unknown
Condition:
Very Good
Established:
Unknown
Affiliation:
Unknown
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
Aaron Cemetery is in two sections.

Interment Sites

Images

None

Last Update

07 September 2017