Verified

thumb

Hawaiian Memorial Park

Address

Street:
45-425 Kamehameha Highway
City:
Kaneohe
State:
Hawaii
Zip Code:
96744
County:
Honolulu
Phone:
808-233-4400

Location

GPS Coordinates:
21.390350, -157.792518
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Hawaiian Memorial Park Cemetery
Active:
Unknown
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
Unknown
Affiliation:
Non-Sectarian
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

Images

None

Last Update

20 June 2017