Verified

thumb

Angelus Memorial Park Cemetery

Address

Street:
440 East Klatt Road
City:
Anchorage
State:
Alaska
Zip Code:
99515
County:
Anchorage Borough
Phone:
907-344-1311

Location

GPS Coordinates:
61.114047, -149.871303
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Evergreen Memorial Cemetery
Active:
Yes
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
Unknown
Affiliation:
Non-Sectarian
Access Type:
Public
Historic Site:
No
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

None

Images

None

Last Update

15 November 2017