Not Verified

thumb

Ackerville Baptist Church of Christ Cemetery

Address

Street:
City:
State:
Alabama
Zip Code:
County:
Wilcox
Phone:
None

Location

GPS Coordinates:
32.031614, -87.068737
Maps:

Facts

Also Known As:
Ackerville Cemetery
Active:
Unknown
Condition:
Unknown
Established:
Unknown
Affiliation:
Sectarian
Access Type:
Unknown
Historic Site:
No
Website:
None
Cemetery Map:
None
Notes:
None

Interment Sites

None

Images

None

Last Update

28 December 2021